Novoporn.Com - Info novoporn.com

novoporn.com receives about 17,100 unique visitors and 52,155 (3.05 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $254.26/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $145,983.69. According to Alexa Traffic Rank novoporn.com is ranked number 26,704 in the world and 0.00342% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Matawan, NJ, 07747, United States and links to network IP address 108.61.7.67. This server doesn't support HTTPS and doesn't support HTTP/2.
SEMrush
SEMrush

How popular is novoporn.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
17,100
Monthly Unique Visitors:
513,000
Daily Pageviews:
52,155 (3.05 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
26,704 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00342% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 24.2%20.9%16729
Germany 7.8%11.3%10380
United Kingdom 6.1%5.4%12281
India 5.5%4.9%20430
France 4.2%5.3%15063
China 4.0%2.2%43652
Italy 3.8%3.9%13328
Spain 3.6%1.8%16247
Russian Federation 3.6%5.0%19620
Canada 3.6%4.0%10499
Poland 3.3%2.6%9586
Mexico 2.7%4.8%8887
Brazil 2.1%2.8%18985
Australia 1.9%1.7%13728
Argentina 1.6%1.4%9371
Netherlands 1.3%1.5%15522
Austria 1.0%0.9%12620
Switzerland 1.0%0.8%11848
Venezuela 0.9%0.8%8900
Egypt 0.8%0.8%14336
Greece 0.8%0.8%15160
Belgium 0.7%0.4%22472
Turkey 0.7%0.9%25765
South Africa 0.7%0.7%17896
Colombia 0.7%0.6%10916
Hungary 0.6%0.5%11271
Bangladesh 0.6%0.5%10209
Malaysia 0.6%0.7%15667
Taiwan 0.6%0.4%29786
Finland 0.5%1.0%11138
Romania 0.5%0.6%18771

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
novo***.com
99.24%95.81%2.8
content2.novo***.com
1.31%0.95%2.1
content9.novo***.com
1.09%0.53%1.4
contenta.novo***.com
1.02%0.67%1.9
content3.novo***.com
0.94%0.56%1.7
content4.novo***.com
0.90%0.47%2
content8.novo***.com
0.78%0.60%2.2
content6.novo***.com
0.42%0.42%3

Competitive Data

SEMrush novoporn.com
Domain:
  novoporn.com
Rank:
  116,590
Organic Keywords:
  17,089
Organic Traffic:
  9,833
Organic Cost:
  $92.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  39
Page Authority:
  49
MozRank:
  6

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
344
Total Backlinks:
  96,757
Follow Links:
  53,216
Nofollow Links:
  43,541
Referring Domains:
  288
Referring IPs:
  268

How socially engaged is novoporn.com?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  11
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  4,543
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much novoporn.com can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$254.26
Monthly Revenue:
$7,627.80
Yearly Revenue:
$92,804.90
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
United States 10,900$125.03
Germany 5,894$28.47
United Kingdom 2,816$17.55
Canada 2,086$14.62
France 2,764$12.99
Italy 2,034$7.10
Australia 887$6.68
Russian Federation 2,608$5.29
India 2,556$4.09
Netherlands 782$3.98
Finland 522$3.78
China 1,147$3.55
Brazil 1,460$2.58
Switzerland 417$2.53
Poland 1,356$2.45
Mexico 2,503$2.43
South Africa 365$1.61
Austria 469$1.53
Malaysia 365$1.11
Spain 939$1.04
Belgium 209$1.03
Argentina 730$0.87
Greece 417$0.75
Hungary 261$0.54
Turkey 469$0.51
Colombia 313$0.42
Taiwan 209$0.40
Romania 313$0.37
Bangladesh 261$0.35
Egypt 417$0.34
Venezuela 417$0.28

How much money do novoporn.com lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$47.94
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$1,438.22
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$17,498.40
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
8,470
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
254,115
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
3,091,730
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
United States 1,962$22.50
Germany 1,709$8.26
Canada 522$3.66
United Kingdom 451$2.81
France 304$1.43
Australia 177$1.34
Italy 346$1.21
India 716$1.14
Finland 120$0.87
Poland 447$0.81
Netherlands 133$0.68
China 149$0.46
Switzerland 75$0.46
Austria 122$0.40
Russian Federation 156$0.32
Greece 163$0.29
Mexico 225$0.22
Spain 178$0.20
Brazil 88$0.16
Hungary 68$0.14
Belgium 25$0.12
Argentina 102$0.12
Malaysia 29$0.09
Romania 66$0.08
Taiwan 33$0.06
Turkey 33$0.04
Colombia 25$0.03
South Africa 7$0.03
Egypt 21$0.02
Venezuela 13$0.01
Bangladesh 5$0.01

How much is novoporn.com worth?

Website Value:
$145,983.69

Where is novoporn.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
108.61.7.67
ASN:
AS20473 
ISP:
Choopa, LLC 
Server Location:
Matawan
NJ
07747
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 108.61.7.67

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does novoporn.com load?

Average Load Time:
(911 ms) 82 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

http://www.google-***ytics.com/ga.js (2 hours)
Optimize images
Your images are optimized. Learn more about optimizing images.
Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content
You have no render-blocking resources. Learn more about removing render-blocking resources.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Size tap targets appropriately
All of your page's links/buttons are large enough for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Learn more about sizing tap targets appropriately.
Minify JavaScript
Your JavaScript content is minified. Learn more about minifying JavaScript.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Enable compression
You have compression enabled. Learn more about enabling compression.
Avoid app install interstitials that hide content
Your page does not appear to have any app install interstitials that hide a significant amount of content. Learn more about the importance of avoiding the use of app install interstitials.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  82
Vendor reliability:
  82
Privacy:
  82
Child safety:
  7

SSL Checker - SSL Certificate Verify

novoporn.com does not support HTTPS
loader
Verifying SSL Support. Please wait...

Verify HTTP/2 Support

novoporn.com does not support HTTP/2
loader
Verifying HTTP/2.0 Support. Please wait...

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to novoporn.com?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx
Date: Thu, 06 Oct 2016 14:47:53 GMT
Content-Type: text/html;ch***t=ISO-8859-1
Connection: close
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Set-Cookie: clicker=1231***6347; Expires=Sun, 04-Oct-2026 14:47:53 GMT
Set-Cookie: lastvisit=1475765273392; Expires=Sun, 04-Oct-2026 14:47:53 GMT
Content-Language: en-US

DNS Lookup

Currently Not Available

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2005-10-11
Domain Age:
11 years 9 months 21 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.name.com...
Domain Name: NOVO***.COM
Registry Domain ID: 227366532_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.name.com
Registrar URL: http://www.name.com
Updated Date: 2015-09-28T07:11:44Z
Creation Date: 2005-10-11T13:31:46Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2018-10-12T13:31:46Z
Registrar: Name.com, Inc.
Registrar IANA ID: 625
Reseller:
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: John Higgins
Registrant Organization: John Higgins
Registrant Street: Higginshu str. 56.
Registrant City: New Jersey
Registrant State/Province: New York
Registrant Postal Code: 11324
Registrant Country: US
Registrant Phone: +224.45634456
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: John Higgins
Admin Organization: John Higgins
Admin Street: Higginshu str. 56.
Admin City: New Jersey
Admin State/Province: New York
Admin Postal Code: 11324
Admin Country: US
Admin Phone: +224.45634456
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: John Higgins
Tech Organization: John Higgins
Tech Street: Higginshu str. 56.
Tech City: New Jersey
Tech State/Province: New York
Tech Postal Code: 11324
Tech Country: US
Tech Phone: +224.45634456
Tech Email: email
Name Server: ns1.fwwgo.com
Name Server: ns2.fwwgo.com
Name Server: ns3.fwwgo.com
Name Server: ns4.fwwgo.com
Name Server: ns5.fwwgo.com
DNSSEC: Unsigned Delegation
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1 7203101849
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2016-10-06T08:47:56-06:00 <<<


The Data in the Name.com, Inc. WHOIS database is provided by Name.com, Inc. for information purposes, and to assist persons in obtaining information about or related to a domain name registration record. Name.com, Inc. does not guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a WHOIS query, you agree that you will use this Data only for lawful purposes and that, under no cir***stances will you use this Data to: (1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail (spam); or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes that apply to Name.com, Inc. (or its systems). Name.com, Inc. reserves the right to modify these terms at any time. By submitting this query, you agree to abide by this policy.
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: NOVO***.COM
Registrar: NAME.COM, INC.
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 625
Whois Server: whois.name.com
Referral URL: http://www.name.com
Name Server: NS1.FWWGO.COM
Name Server: NS2.FWWGO.COM
Name Server: NS3.FWWGO.COM
Name Server: NS4.FWWGO.COM
Name Server: NS5.FWWGO.COM
Status: clientTransferProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 28-sep-2015
Creation Date: 11-oct-2005
Expiration Date: 12-oct-2018

>>> Last update of whois database: Thu, 06 Oct 2016 14:47:43 GMT <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

NOTICE: The expiration date displayed in this record is the date the
registrar's sponsorship of the domain name registration in the registry is
currently set to expire. This date does not necessarily reflect the expiration
date of the domain name registrant's agreement with the sponsoring
registrar. Users may consult the sponsoring registrar's Whois database to
view the registrar's reported date of expiration for this registration.

TERMS OF USE: You are not authorized to access or query our Whois
database through the use of electronic processes that are high-volume and
automated except as reasonably necessary to register domain names or
modify existing registrations; the Data in VeriSign Global Registry
Services' ("VeriSign") Whois database is provided by VeriSign for
information purposes only, and to assist persons in obtaining information
about or related to a domain name registration record. VeriSign does not
guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a Whois query, you agree to abide
by the following terms of use: You agree that you may use this Data only
for lawful purposes and that under no cir***stances will you use this Data
to: (1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail, telephone,
or facsimile; or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes
that apply to VeriSign (or its computer systems). The compilation,
repackaging, dissemination or other use of this Data is expressly
prohibited without the prior written consent of VeriSign. You agree not to
use electronic processes that are automated and high-volume to access or
query the Whois database except as reasonably necessary to register
domain names or modify existing registrations. VeriSign reserves the right
to restrict your access to the Whois database in its sole discretion to ensure
operational stability. VeriSign may restrict or terminate your access to the
Whois database for failure to abide by these terms of use. VeriSign
reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

The Registry database contains ONLY .COM, .NET, .EDU domains and
Registrars.
Last update was 82 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
novoporn.com widget